Kollegium
 
 
-Elektrotechnik-
Arbib, Said
Blam, Volker
Dollinger, Christian
Engel, Marcus
Gram, Edwin
Kaske, Christian
Kubiczek, Stephan
Maul, Thomas
Ruperto, Stefano
Sahl, Siegfried
Schirra, Aloisius

-IT / Informatik-
Fischer, Thomas
Gram, Edwin
Grüning, Peter
Hoffmann, Roman
Horst, Tobias
Kunkel, Ulrich
Lorenz, Hans-Albert
Maul, Thomas
Timmer, Thorsten

-Maschinenbau-
Albrecht, Sebastian
Bloh, Malte Friedemann von Burggraf, Frank
Dorn, Christian
Edingshaus, Thomas
Gattwinkel, Lutz
Jung, Christoph
Krautwurst, Alexandra
Dr. Kanzamar, Miklos
Mietzner, André
Morawietz, Christof
Schneider, Christian
Tripp, Peter
Zeh, Michael

-Kraftfahrzeugtechnik-
Ebrecht, Peter
Gatwinkel, Lutz
Jung, Christoph
Kasior, Olaf
Morawietz, Christof
Zeh, Michael

-Gas-, Wasser- und Sanitärtechnik-
Burggraf, Frank
Forstmann, Heiko
Weigand, Marco
Weinfurtner, Thomas

-Holztechnik-
Albers, Michael
Breuninger, Ernst
Hanusch, Tim
Kallenberg, Klaus
Mensing, Tobias
Rump, Claudia

-Wirtschaftswissenschaften-
Bleyh, Thomas
Fischer, Thomas
Günther, Yvonne
Hirth, Joachim
Horst, Tobias
Lorenz, Hans-Albert
Niclaus, Jochen
Nurtsch, Tanja
Ostermeier, Silke
Schuster, Irene

-Rechnungswesen-
Bleyh, Thomas
Hirth, Joachim
Niclaus, Jochen
Ostermeier, Silke
Sax, Martina

-Sozialpädagogik-
Becker, Ingeborg
Bernhammer, Nathalie
Brückner, Manuela
Busch, Dagmar
Gerling, Sabine
Heil, Christina
Hoffmann, Eva
Imanuwarta, Mira
Klingel, Gitta
Kodnar, Juliane
Korinth, Axel
Limberg, Claudia
Micieli, Margot
Rückert, Christine
Sauer, Helene
Müller, Katja
Schmidt-Hohn, Anke
Sossenheimer, Sabine
Trapp, Sabine
Vester, Thilo
Zinnbauer, Eva
Zöpfgen, Ulrike

-Deutsch-
Artner-Peil, Elisabeth
Bielefeld, Isabel
Comtesse, Mirjam
Deilmann, Ralf
Gienandt, Petra
Gröschke, Marlen
Heilhecker, Solveig
Kahr, Linda
Kasper, Fabienne
Kodnar, Juliane
Leetz, Michael
Merk, Matthias
Dr. Mohr, Aouchia
Nothnagel, Dominique
Ostermeier, Silke
Ringenberg,Maike Leonie
Rump, Claudia
Schubert, Kerstin
Secer, Ebru
Theviot, Nadia
Tripp, Peter

-Englisch-
Becker, Manuela
Bielefeld, Isabel
Boecking, Karl
Dr. Walker, Sabine
Ernst, Natalie
Huppertz, Izabel
Leetz, Michael
Lindemann, Sarah
Loring, Melinda
Müller, Sebastian
Sax, Martina
Schuster, Irene
Wallrapp, Volker

-Französisch / Spanisch-
Artner-Peil, Elisabeth
Huppertz, Izabel
Loring, Melinda
Dr. Mohr, Aouchia

-Musik-
Wahlandt, Joerg

-Kunst-
Becker, Ingeborg
Elser, Ute
Dr. Walker, Sabine

-Politik und Wirtschaft-
Blam, Volker
Deilmann, Ralf
Gienandt, Petra
Heilhecker, Solveig
Hirth, Joachim
Kasper, Fabienne
Kleinböhl, Olaf
Müller, Sebastian
Nothnagel, Dominique
Nurtsch, Tanja
Ostermeier, Silke
Schirra, Aloisius
Schubert, Kerstin
Secer, Ebru
Zimmer, Wolfgang

-Geschichte-
Cruciger, Annika
Burjan, Britta
Georgi, Nicole
Gröschke, Marlen
Heilhecker, Solveig
Huziger,
Kahr, Linda
Kleinböhl, Olaf
Dr. Raimondi, Gian-Maria

-Religion/Ethik-
Albert, Jürgen
Dr. Benz, Hubert
Forstmann, Heiko
Burjan, Britta
Gröschke, Marlen
Günther, Yvonne
Lapka, Jozsef
Lidy, Larissa
Loring, Melinda
Maronna, Harry
Pfeiffer, Thomas
Dr. Raimondi, Gian-Maria
Theviot, Nadia
Zimmer, Wolfgang

-Mathematik-
Abraham,Magdalena
Alcin, Ali Haydar
Berg, Christoph
Bleyh, Thomas
Bloh, Malte Friedemann von Dorn, Christian
Dr. Köpke, Detlef
Georgi, Nicole
Hahn, Rebekka
Kaske, Christian
Kubiczek, Stephan
Kunkel, Ulrich
Proc, Thomas
Sax, Martina

-Physik-
Alcin, Ali Haydar
Boecking, Karl
Engel, Marcus
Hahn, Rebekka
Krautwurst, Alexandra
Proc, Thomas
Schneider, Christian

-Chemie-
Abraham,Magdalena
Hlubucek, Anke
Dr. Köpke, Detlef
Weinfurtner, Thomas
Winheim, Lisa-Marie

-Biologie-
Abraham,Magdalena
Elhamalawi, Mohamed
Hlubucek, Anke
Lindemann, Sarah

-Sport-
Comtesse, Mirjam
Elser, Ute
Grüning, Peter
Merk, Matthias
Morawietz, Christof
Ringenberg, Maike Leonie
Wallrapp, Volker
Wingertszahn, Markus
Winheim, Lisa-Marie
Worm, Wiebke

-Besondere Bildungsgänge-
Albers, Michael
Cederqvist, Helena
Elhamalawi, Mohamed
Forstmann, Heiko
Burjan, Britta
Gewalt, Sebastian
Jung, Christoph
Klapproth, Astrid
Levites, Elena
Matthias, Anja
Mensing, Tobias
Dr. Raimondi, Gian-Maria
Revutska, Lesia
Ringenberg,Maike Leonie
Rump, Claudia
Tebeláková, Katarína
Zeh, Michael
Zehren, Sigrid
Zimmer, Wolfgang

-Werkstatt für behinderte Menschen-
Elser, Ute
Mensing, Tobias
Urban, Susanne

-Schulsozialarbeit-
Cetingök, Mehmet
Sause, Christina

-Assistentin der Schulleitung-
Matthias, Anja