Kollegium
 
 
-Elektrotechnik-
Arbib, Said
Blam, Volker
Dollinger, Christian
Engel, Marcus
Gram, Edwin
Kaske, Christian
Keskin, Temel
Kubiczek, Stephan
Maul, Thomas
Ruperto, Stefano
Sahl, Siegfried
Schirra, Aloisius
Schonert, Matthias

-IT / Informatik-
Fischer, Thomas
Gram, Edwin
Grüning, Peter
Hoffmann, Roman
Horst, Tobias
Kunkel, Ulrich
Lorenz, Hans-Albert
Maul, Thomas
Schweizer, Markus
Timmer, Thorsten

-Maschinenbau-
Bloh, Malte Friedemann von Burggraf, Frank
Edingshaus, Thomas
Gattwinkel, Lutz
Horch, Nora
Jung, Christoph
Kemp, Dennis
Kruck, Robert
Mietzner, André
Morawietz, Christof
Schneider, Christian
Zeh, Michael

Kraftfahrzeugtechnik-
Ebrecht, Peter
Gatwinkel, Lutz
Jung, Christoph
Kasior, Olaf
Morawietz, Christof
Zeh, Michael

-Gas-, Wasser- und Sanitärtechnik-
Burggraf, Frank
Forstmann, Heiko
Weigand, Marco

-Holztechnik-
Albers, Michael
Artus, Marcel
Breuninger, Ernst
Hanusch, Tim
Kallenberg, Klaus
Mensing, Tobias
Rump, Claudia

-Wirtschaftswissenschaften-
Bleyh, Thomas
Fischer, Thomas
Günther, Yvonne
Hirth, Joachim
Horn, Beate
Horst, Tobias
Lorenz, Hans-Albert
Niclaus, Jochen
Nurtsch, Tanja
Ostermeier-Brünjes, Silke

-Rechnungswesen-
Bleyh, Thomas
Hirth, Joachim
Niclaus, Jochen
Ostermeier, Silke
Sax, Martina

-Sozialpädagogik-
Becker, Ingeborg
Bernhammer, Nathalie
Brückner, Manuela
Busch, Dagmar
Gerling, Sabine
Heil, Christina
Hoffmann, Eva
Imanuwarta, Mira
Klingel, Gitta
Kodnar, Juliane
Korinth, Axel
Limberg, Claudia
Micieli, Margot
Rückert, Christine
Sauer, Helene
Müller, Katja
Schmidt-Hohn, Anke
Sossenheimer, Sabine
Trapp, Sabine
Vester, Thilo
Zinnbauer, Eva
Zöpfgen, Ulrike

-Deutsch-
Artner-Peil, Elisabeth
Bielefeld, Isabel
Comtesse, Mirjam
Deilmann, Ralf
Gienandt, Petra
Gröschke, Marlen
Heilhecker, Solveig
Horn, Beate
Kasper, Fabienne
Kodnar, Juliane
Kilgallen-Badziura, Helen
Krebühl, Laura
Merk, Matthias
Nothnagel, Dominique
Ostermeier-Brünjes, Silke
Ringenberg,Maike Leonie
Rump, Claudia
Dr. Schnaus, Julia
Schubert, Kerstin
Secer, Ebru

-Englisch-
Albrecht, Dominik
Becker, Manuela
Bielefeld, Isabel
Boecking, Karl
Dr. Walker, Sabine
Ernst, Natalie
Kilgallen-Badziura, Helen
Lindermann, Sarah
Loring, Melinda
Müller, Sebastian
Pereira-Huppertz, Izabel
Sax, Martina
Storek, Imke
Wallrapp, Volker

-Französisch / Spanisch-
Artner-Peil, Elisabeth
Joa, Meike
Loring, Melinda
Pereira-Huppertz, Izabel

-Musik-
Wahlandt, Joerg

-Kunst-
Becker, Ingeborg
Dr. Walker, Sabine

-Politik und Wirtschaft-
Blam, Volker
Deilmann, Ralf
Gienandt, Petra
Heilhecker, Solveig
Hirth, Joachim
Kasper, Fabienne
Kleinböhl, Olaf
Müller, Sebastian
Nothnagel, Dominique
Nurtsch, Tanja
Ostermeier, Silke
Schirra, Aloisius
Schubert, Kerstin
Secer, Ebru
Zimmer, Wolfgang

-Geschichte-
Cruciger, Annika
Burjan, Britta
Georgi, Nicole
Gröschke, Marlen
Heilhecker, Solveig
Kleinböhl, Olaf
Dr. Raimondi, Gian-Maria
Dr. Schnaus, Julia
Storek, Imke

-Religion/Ethik-
Dr. Albert, Jürgen
Dr. Benz, Hubert
Forstmann, Heiko
Burjan, Britta
Gröschke, Marlen
Günther, Yvonne
Krebühl, Laura
Lapka, Jozsef
Lidy, Larissa
Loring, Melinda
Maronna, Harry
Pfeiffer, Thomas
Dr. Raimondi, Gian-Maria
Winzler, Timo
Zimmer, Wolfgang

-Mathematik-
Abraham,Magdalena
Alcin, Ali Haydar
Berg, Christoph
Bleyh, Thomas
Bloh, Malte Friedemann von Dr. Köpke, Detlef
Georgi, Nicole
Hahn, Rebekka
Horch, Nora
Kaske, Christian
Kubiczek, Stephan
Kunkel, Ulrich
Proc, Thomas
Sax, Martina

-Physik-
Alcin, Ali Haydar
Boecking, Karl
Engel, Marcus
Hahn, Rebekka
Proc, Thomas
Schneider, Christian
Schwappacher, Nicole

-Chemie-
Abraham,Magdalena
Hlubucek, Anke
Dr. Köpke, Detlef
Schwappacher, Nicole

-Biologie-
Abraham,Magdalena
Abt, Anna
Hlubucek, Anke
Lindermann, Sarah

-Sport-
Albrecht, Dominik
Artus, Marcel
Comtesse, Mirjam
Elser, Ute
Grüning, Peter
Merk, Matthias
Morawietz, Christof
Ringenberg, Maike Leonie
Wallrapp, Volker
Wingertszahn, Markus
Worm, Wiebke

-Besondere Bildungsgänge-
Abt, Anna
Albers, Michael
Cederqvist, Helena
Forstmann, Heiko
Funk, Svetlana
Burjan, Britta
Gewalt, Sebastian
Jung, Christoph
Kumarov, Vadim
Levites, Elena
Matthias, Anja
Mensing, Tobias
Poljakova, Svetlana
Dr. Raimondi, Gian-Maria
Revutska, Lesia
Ringenberg,Maike Leonie
Rump, Claudia
Tebeláková, Katarína
Werndt, Charlotte
Zeh, Michael
Zehren, Sigrid
Zimmer, Wolfgang

-Werkstatt für behinderte Menschen-
Elser, Ute
Mensing, Tobias
Urban, Susanne

-Schulsozialarbeit-
Cetingök, Mehmet
Hofmann, Julia
Sause, Christina

-Assistentin der Schulleitung-
Matthias, Anja